Train Schedule

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 00:05
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 00:38
Dep. 00:40
Vasai Road (BSR)
Arr. 01:03
Dep. 01:05
Palghar (PLG)
Arr. 01:35
Dep. 01:37
Dahanu Road (DRD)
Arr. 02:15
Dep. 02:17
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 02:49
Dep. 02:51
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 03:23
Dep. 03:25
Bilimora Jn (BIM)
Arr. 03:44
Dep. 03:46
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 04:02
Dep. 04:04
Surat (ST)
Arr. 04:40
Dep. 04:45
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 05:19
Dep. 05:21
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 05:34
Dep. 05:36
Miyagam Karjan (MYG)
Arr. 06:04
Dep. 06:06
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 06:40
Dep. 06:50
Samlaya Jn (SMLA)
Arr. 07:12
Dep. 07:14
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN)
Arr. 07:24
Dep. 07:26
Derol (DRL)
Arr. 07:40
Dep. 07:42
Kharsaliya (KRSA)
Arr. 07:52
Dep. 07:54
Godhra Jn (GDA)
Arr. 08:20
Dep. 08:25
Sant Road (SAT)
Arr. 08:44
Dep. 08:46
Piplod Jn (PPD)
Arr. 08:56
Dep. 08:58
Limkheda (LMK)
Arr. 09:04
Dep. 09:06
Mangal Mahudi (MAM)
Arr. 09:27
Dep. 09:29
Dahod (DHD)
Arr. 09:50
Dep. 09:55
Bordi (BIO)
Arr. 10:02
Dep. 10:04
Anas (ANAS)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:12
Meghnagar (MGN)
Arr. 10:23
Dep. 10:25
Thandla Rd (THDR)
Arr. 10:33
Dep. 10:35
Panch Pipila (PCN)
Arr. 10:47
Dep. 10:49
Amargarh (AGR)
Arr. 10:59
Dep. 11:01
Bamnia (BMI)
Arr. 11:06
Dep. 11:08
Bhairongarh (BOG)
Arr. 11:15
Dep. 11:17
Raoti (RTI)
Arr. 11:27
Dep. 11:29
Bildi (BILD)
Arr. 11:36
Dep. 11:38
Morwani (MRN)
Arr. 11:46
Dep. 11:48
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 12:20
Dep. 12:40
Bangrod (BOD)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 12:52
Runkhera (RNH)
Arr. 12:59
Dep. 13:01
Khachrod (KUH)
Arr. 13:11
Dep. 13:13
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 14:15
Dep. 14:25
Mahidpur Road (MEP)
Arr. 14:43
Dep. 14:45
Luni Richha (LNR)
Arr. 14:53
Dep. 14:55
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Thuria (THUR)
Arr. 15:19
Dep. 15:21
Chau Mahla (CMU)
Arr. 15:33
Dep. 15:35
Suwasra (SVA)
Arr. 15:48
Dep. 15:50
Shamgarh (SGZ)
Arr. 16:03
Dep. 16:08
Garot (GOH)
Arr. 16:18
Dep. 16:20
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Arr. 16:39
Dep. 16:41
Jhalawar Road (JHW)
Arr. 16:58
Dep. 17:00
Ramganj Mandi (RMA)
Arr. 17:13
Dep. 17:15
Morak (MKX)
Arr. 17:28
Dep. 17:30
Dara (DARA)
Arr. 17:43
Dep. 17:45
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)
Arr. 18:33
Dep. 18:35
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:30
Gurla (GQL)
Arr. 19:39
Dep. 19:41
Keshorai Patan (KPTN)
Arr. 19:50
Dep. 19:52
Lakheri (LKE)
Arr. 20:22
Dep. 20:24
Indargarh (IDG)
Arr. 20:38
Dep. 20:40
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 21:10
Dep. 21:15
Malarna (MLZ)
Arr. 21:43
Dep. 21:45
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:02
Gangapur City (GGC)
Arr. 22:35
Dep. 22:40
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
Arr. 23:10
Dep. 23:12
Hindaun City (HAN)
Arr. 23:23
Dep. 23:25
Fateh Singhpura (FSP)
Arr. 23:35
Dep. 23:37
Bayana Jn (BXN)
Arr. 00:10
Dep. 00:15
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
Arr. 00:55
Dep. 01:00
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 02:20
Dep. 02:30
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 02:58
Dep. 03:00
Palwal (PWL)
Arr. 03:53
Dep. 03:55
Asaoti (AST)
Arr. 04:08
Dep. 04:10
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 04:20
Dep. 04:22
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 04:33
Dep. 04:35
Tuglakabad (TKD)
Arr. 04:47
Dep. 04:49
Okhla (OKA)
Arr. 05:06
Dep. 05:08
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 05:25
Dep. 05:50
Sahibabad (SBB)
Arr. 06:11
Dep. 06:13
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 06:33
Dep. 06:35
N Ghaziabad (GZN)
Arr. 06:41
Dep. 06:43
Muradnagar (MUD)
Arr. 06:53
Dep. 06:55
Modinagar (MDNR)
Arr. 07:04
Dep. 07:06
Meerut City (MTC)
Arr. 07:25
Dep. 08:30
Meerut Cant (MUT)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Khatauli (KAT)
Arr. 09:58
Dep. 10:00
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
Arr. 10:35
Dep. 10:37
Deoband (DBD)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Saharanpur (SRE)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. 12:45
Roorkee (RK)
Arr. 13:15
Dep. 13:17
Laksar Jn (LRJ)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 14:10
Jwalapur (JWP)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:32
Haridwar Jn (HW)
Arr. 14:50
Dep. 15:15
Motichur (MOTC)
Arr. 15:25
Dep. 15:27
Raiwala (RWL)
Arr. 15:48
Dep. 15:50
Doiwala (DWO)
Arr. 16:33
Dep. 16:35
Dehradun (DDN)
Arr. 17:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Dehradun Exp – 19019

Train Dehradun Exp, 19019 travelling from Bandra Terminus to Dehradun. Total stations are 96 that train Dehradun Exp passes .They are namely Asaoti, Kota Jn, Indargarh, Chau Mahla, Jhalawar Road, Haridwar Jn, Godhra Jn, Bamnia, Vasai Road, N Ghaziabad. Bandra Terminus is the station from were Train Dehradun Exp starts. Dehradun is the last junction for train Dehradun Exp. Dehradun Exp covers 1682 kms.