Bhawani Mandi (BWM), Bhawani Mandi Railway Station

Name: Bhawani Mandi Code: BWM City: Bhawani Mandi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhawani Mandi (BWM), Bhawani Mandi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 00:21 00:23 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 00:21 00:23 2 min N N Y N N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 00:39 00:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 00:39 00:40 1 min N Y N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 00:39 00:40 1 min Y N N N N Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 04:46 04:48 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 05:15 05:17 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 08:00 08:02 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 08:18 08:20 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 09:38 09:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 09:38 09:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 11:52 11:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 11:56 11:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 12:36 12:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 12:37 12:38 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 12:53 12:55 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 12:53 12:55 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
1767A Nad Kota Pass 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 15:45 15:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 16:11 16:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 16:39 16:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 18:22 18:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 19:17 19:18 1 min N N N N Y N N
12471 Swaraj Express 20:22 20:24 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 21:14 21:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhawani Mandi Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bhawani Mandi like Ranthambore Exp, Ndls Bct Ac Spl, Dehradun Express, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Intercity Exp, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Swaraj Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Gkp Bdts Spl, Goldn Temple Ml. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ranthambore Exp, Mumbai Central Jaipur Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast, Intercity Exp, Goldentemple Ml, Nad Kota Pass, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express etc or train that run sporadically like Coimbatore jaipur Express, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Sur Jaipur Spl, Swaraj Express, Bdts Gkp Spl, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Ndls Bct Ac Spl, Hyb Kota Spl, Mysore jaipur Express and etc.