Boinda (BONA), Boinda Railway Station

Name: Boinda Code: BONA City: Boinda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Boinda (BONA), Boinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 01:40 01:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 02:02 02:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 02:06 02:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 05:36 05:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
18303 Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express 07:51 07:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:33 09:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 11:07 11:08 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express 18:36 18:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express 20:06 20:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express 21:31 21:32 1 min N N N N Y N N
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 21:37 21:38 1 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 23:47 23:48 1 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Boinda Railway Station

Different trains running from Boinda are Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Amritsar hirakund Express, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp, Blgr Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Howrah sambalpur Super Express, Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express, Puri Durg Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Blgr Express, Bbs Express, Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Durg Puri Express, Puri Durg Express, Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express etc or some weekly trains like Puri Ahmedabad Express, Sambalpur Howrah super Express, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Ahmedabad puri Express, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Howrah sambalpur Super Express, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp, Amritsar hirakund Express and etc.