Nagpur To Delhi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to DelhiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Swarnajayanti E Nagpur 00:30 H Nizamuddin 17:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 H Nizamuddin 17:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 H Nizamuddin 17:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Tirukkural Exp Nagpur 02:10 H Nizamuddin 18:00 N N N N Y N Y Book
Sampark Kranti Nagpur 02:10 H Nizamuddin 18:00 Y N Y N N N N Book
A P Smprk Krnti Nagpur 02:10 H Nizamuddin 18:00 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Nagpur 02:45 Shakurbasti 00:43 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Shakurbasti 00:41 N N Y N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Shakurbasti 00:41 N N N N N N Y Book
Mangalore central Navy... Nagpur 02:55 Shakurbasti 00:43 N N Y N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Nagpur 02:55 Shakurbasti 00:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Nagpur 02:55 Shakurbasti 00:43 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dehradun Exp Nagpur 03:50 H Nizamuddin 20:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Puducherry Newdelhi Ex... Nagpur 07:45 New Delhi 03:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Ajni 08:52 H Nizamuddin 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Ajni 08:52 H Nizamuddin 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Nagpur 12:25 New Delhi 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 H Nizamuddin 07:25 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 H Nizamuddin 07:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Tamil Nadu Exp Nagpur 14:20 New Delhi 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Ndls Raj Nagpur 15:35 H Nizamuddin 05:50 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Rajdhani Exp Nagpur 15:35 H Nizamuddin 05:50 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Bangalore City rajdhan... Nagpur 15:35 H Nizamuddin 05:50 N N Y N N Y Y Book
A P Exp Nagpur 15:55 New Delhi 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sampark Kranti Nagpur 17:15 H Nizamuddin 09:15 Y Y N Y N Y Y Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Nagpur 19:50 Shakurbasti 17:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Kerala Express Nagpur 20:25 New Delhi 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajdhani Exp Nagpur 20:45 H Nizamuddin 10:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Nagpur 20:45 New Delhi 10:45 Y N N Y N N N Book
Rajdhani Exp Nagpur 20:45 H Nizamuddin 10:20 N N N N Y N Y Book
Nzm Garib Rath Nagpur 20:45 H Nizamuddin 10:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Kongu Express Nagpur 21:10 H Nizamuddin 14:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Nagpur 22:05 H Nizamuddin 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Nagpur 22:50 H Nizamuddin 16:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Delhi to Nagpur

Nagpur to Delhi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Delhi City

India's capital city New Delhi is one the largest cities of the world. Politically named as national capital territory of Delhi, the city is one of the four metropolitan cities of India. Also referred to as the 'Mini India', Delhi is home to people from almost every region of the country. A bustling capital city, Delhi presents a fine combination of old and new. The 5,000 year old city was ruled by several great dynasties and has been mentioned in great epic Mahabharata. Even today you can get fine glimpses of Delhi's rich historic past, in the old monuments. Red Fort, Jama Masjid, Old Fort, Qutub Minar and Humayun Tomb are some of the architectural masterpieces of Delhi. Besides, the city also has new wonders like India Gate, Akshardham Temple and Lotus Temple. High rising buildings and shopping malls, lush sprawling gardens and parks, entertainment centres, eating joints and multiplexes, altogether make Delhi a prosperous capital city. The areas located adjunct to Delhi is called as national capital region (NCR). Due to their location advantage close to Delhi these places have their special importance. Cities namely Faridabad, Ghaziabad, Noida and Gurgaon are referred as NCR and they have provided extra space to rapidly growing Delhi. Several major industries have made these cities their base that has helped a lot to Delhi and its people.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.