Katol (KATL), Katol Railway Station

Name: Katol Code: KATL City: Katol
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Katol (KATL), Katol :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 05:03 05:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 07:06 07:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 07:06 07:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres 07:48 07:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 07:48 07:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 08:11 08:13 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 10:17 10:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 10:17 10:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 12:02 12:03 1 min N N N N N Y N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 12:02 12:03 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 12:54 12:56 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 12:54 12:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres 13:48 13:50 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 13:49 13:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 15:00 15:02 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12722 Dakshin Express 16:22 16:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 19:44 19:45 1 min N N Y N N N N
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 19:44 19:45 1 min Y N N N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 20:18 20:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 22:49 22:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Katol Railway Station

Different trains running from Katol are Ngp Indore Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Trishatabdi Exp, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Gondwana Expres, Dakshin Express, Gondwana Expres, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Sc Pnbe Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Dakshin Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Link Daksin Exp etc or train that run weekly like Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Gondwana Expres, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Indb Nagpur Exp, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Trishatabdi Exp, Ngp Indore Exp, Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express, Jaipur Madras Express and etc.