Dornakal Jn (DKJ), Dornakal Railway Station

Name: Dornakal Jn Code: DKJ City: Dornakal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dornakal Jn (DKJ), Dornakal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 00:39 00:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 00:46 00:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 00:46 00:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 00:46 00:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
07219 Bza Sc Spl 00:49 00:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12738 Goutami Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 01:25 01:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12737 Goutami Exp 02:13 02:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12752 Sc Mugr Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57626 Manuguru Fast Passenger 02:50 03:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp 07:49 07:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 08:54 08:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 09:52 09:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 11:14 11:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 12:11 12:12 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 12:11 12:12 1 min N Y N N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 12:50 12:51 1 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 12:50 12:51 1 min N N N Y N N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 15:24 15:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 16:36 16:37 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 16:36 16:37 1 min N Y N N N Y N
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 16:51 16:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 17:38 17:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 18:17 18:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
12714 Satavahana Exp 19:36 19:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 19:59 20:01 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 19:59 20:01 2 min N Y N N Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 22:15 22:16 1 min N Y N N N N N
12760 Charminar Exp 22:28 22:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 23:14 23:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57140 Link Secbad Exp 23:45 00:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12751 Mugr Sc Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57625 Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger 23:50 00:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Dornakal Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Dornakal Jn are Sc Gnt Exp, Dakshin Express, Mtm Sc Exp, Guntur golconda Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Hyderabad Exp, Satavahana Exp, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Charminar Exp, Link Secbad Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Link Secbad Exp, Goutami Exp, Dakshin Express, Machiliptnm Exp, Charminar Exp, Gnt Sc Exp, Adilabad Krishna Express, Tirupati Krishna Express, Secunderabad golconda Express, Guntur golconda Express etc or some weekly trains like Bza Sc Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Skzr Qln Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Hyderabad Exp, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express and etc.