Dhamangaon (DMN), Dhamangaon Railway Station

Name: Dhamangaon Code: DMN City: Dhamangaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dhamangaon (DMN), Dhamangaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12656 Navajivan Exp 03:08 03:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp 06:19 06:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 06:35 06:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail 08:30 08:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 08:31 08:32 1 min Y N N N N Y N
01089 Nagpur Special 08:31 08:32 1 min N N Y N N N N
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl 08:32 08:34 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 08:33 08:35 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres 09:30 09:32 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 09:51 09:53 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 09:53 09:55 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 10:30 10:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 11:15 11:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 12:00 12:01 1 min N N N N N N Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 12:10 12:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 12:50 12:51 1 min N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 15:35 15:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:44 15:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 16:11 16:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 16:49 16:51 2 min N Y N N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express 16:52 16:54 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 18:02 18:03 1 min N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 18:05 18:22 17 min N N N Y N N N
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 18:50 18:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 19:01 19:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 19:11 19:12 1 min N N N N N Y N
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex 20:19 20:21 2 min Y Y Y Y N N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 21:08 21:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 21:49 21:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 23:17 23:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 23:17 23:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Dhamangaon Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Dhamangaon station are Vidarbha Expres, , Solapur Mumbai Mail, Kop Nagpur Spl, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Sewagram Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Cstm Ngp Spl, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Ngp Kop Express. Out of these 19 trains run daily and are Maharashtra Exp, Solapur Mumbai Mail, , Balharshah, Vidarbha Expres, Howrah Mail, Navajivan Exp, Sewagram Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express etc and 22 run on weekly basis like Cstm Nagpur Spl, Cstm Ngp Spl, Kop Nagpur Exp, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ngp Pune Specia, Pune Nagpur Spl, Nagpur Special, Pune Nagpur Exp, Ngp Kop Spl, Jbp Ami Sup Exp etc.