Jasidih Jn (JSME), JASIDIH Railway Station

Name: Jasidih Jn Code: JSME City: JASIDIH
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jasidih Jn (JSME), JASIDIH :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12333 Vibhuti Express 00:08 00:13 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath 00:17 00:19 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath 00:23 00:25 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 00:59 01:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12351 Danapur Express 01:13 01:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 01:14 01:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 01:42 01:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 02:04 02:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 02:04 02:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 02:18 02:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 02:32 02:37 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13157 Kolkata Tirhut Express 02:47 02:52 5 min N N Y N N N N
13155 Kolkata Mithilanchal Express 02:47 02:52 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 02:59 03:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05285 Ranchi Special 03:02 03:04 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 03:02 03:04 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12253 Anga Express 03:12 03:17 5 min Y N N N N N N
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 03:12 03:17 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 03:12 03:17 5 min N Y N N N N N
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 03:28 03:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 03:56 04:01 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 04:20 04:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 04:20 04:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express 04:36 04:41 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
03065 Hwh Pnbe Specia 04:58 05:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 05:03 05:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia Starts 05:20 - N N Y Y N N N
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 05:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 05:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 05:50 06:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 06:02 06:22 20 min N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express 06:17 06:22 5 min N Y Y N N Y N
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 06:36 06:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 06:45 07:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 06:49 06:52 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 07:00 07:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass Starts 07:00 - N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 07:01 07:03 2 min N N N N N Y N
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci Starts 07:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 08:35 08:39 4 min N N N N N Y N
12024 Janshatabdi Exp 08:56 08:59 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03288 Pnbe Hwh Specia 08:56 08:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 08:58 09:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 09:17 09:19 2 min N N N Y N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 10:07 10:09 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 10:07 10:09 2 min N Y N N N N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 10:07 10:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 10:07 10:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia 10:30 10:32 2 min N N N N N Y Y
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl 10:30 10:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 11:27 11:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12304 Poorva Express 11:44 11:48 4 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12303 Poorva Express 12:12 12:16 4 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp 12:14 12:16 2 min N N N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 12:14 12:16 2 min N N Y N N N Y
08103 Tata Bgp Specia 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 12:36 12:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp 12:37 12:39 2 min N N N N N N Y
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 12:48 12:56 8 min N N Y N N N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 12:48 12:56 8 min N N N N N Y N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 13:08 13:13 5 min N N N N N N Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 13:23 13:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 13:44 13:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 14:04 14:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 14:58 15:00 2 min N N Y Y N N N
03066 Pnbe Hwh Spl 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 15:38 15:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15235 Howrah darbhanga express 16:02 16:07 5 min N N N N N Y N
15233 Kolkata Darbhanga Express 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 16:30 16:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 16:49 16:51 2 min N N N N N N Y
12369 Kumbha Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12327 Upasana Express 16:58 17:00 2 min N Y N N Y N N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 17:00 17:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni 17:35 17:39 4 min N N N N N N Y
12315 Annanya Expres 17:37 17:39 2 min N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 17:43 17:58 15 min N N N N Y N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 17:45 17:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 17:45 17:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
12254 Anga Express 18:13 18:16 3 min N N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 18:13 18:16 3 min N N N Y Y N N
12023 Janshatabdi Exp 18:19 18:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 19:22 19:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 19:53 19:57 4 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 19:53 19:57 4 min N N Y N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 19:53 19:57 4 min N N N N Y N N
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express 20:08 20:13 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13158 Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express 20:08 20:13 5 min N N Y N N N N
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 20:11 20:13 2 min N N N N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15236 Darbhanga howrah express 21:08 21:13 5 min N N N N Y N N
15234 Darbhanga kolkata Express 21:11 21:13 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 21:11 21:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 21:16 21:19 3 min N N N N N N Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl 21:26 21:28 2 min N N N N N Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 21:37 21:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 21:51 21:56 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
08623 Shc Rnc Special 21:53 21:58 5 min N Y N N N N N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 21:53 21:58 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special 21:54 21:56 2 min N N Y N N N Y
08632 Kir Rnc Special 21:56 21:58 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 22:09 22:11 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express 22:09 22:11 2 min N N N Y N N Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 22:11 22:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 22:38 22:43 5 min N N N N Y N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 22:51 22:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 23:14 23:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 23:27 23:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 23:27 23:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 23:47 23:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jasidih Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Jasidih Jn are Gkp Koaa Specia, Pnbe Hwh Specia, , Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express, Ananya Express, Lal Quila Exp, Rnc Shc Special, Pnbe Ers Expres, Howrah amritsar Mail, Tata Rjpb Spl. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Jasidih Jn station like Jsme Gaya Speci, Jsme Dbg Specia, Jsme Koaa Pass etc or some trains that arrives at time 21:53, 10:07, 21:37, 00:30, 19:53, 03:56, 17:00, 18:13, 02:47, 22:25 and trains Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Fzr Hwh Spl, Raxaul mithila Express, , Kolkata Purvanchal Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Pnbe Ers Expres, Kolkata Mithilanchal Express, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express respectively. There are trains which ends at Jasidih Jn like Koaa Jsme Pass, Gaya Jsme Mela etc or some trains like Pnbe Hwh Spl, Sealdah Gangasagar Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Koaa Rxl Specia, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Asansol gonda Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Kolkata Mithilanchal Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Akal Takhat Exp etc which departs at Jasidih Jn station on 15:05, 23:00, 15:43, 17:47, 17:05, 17:47, 23:30, 02:52, 04:01, 10:09 time. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah amritsar Mail, , Raxaul mithila Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Hatia Patliputra Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express etc or train that run weekly like Anga Express, Kolkata Darbhanga Express, Jsme Dbg Specia, Fzr Hwh Spl, Cstm Asansol Ex, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Annanya Expres, Upasana Express, Rnc Shc Special and etc.