Kolkata To Jasidih Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to JasidihRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Sealdah 05:50 Jasidih Jn 13:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pratham S S Exp KOLKATA 07:25 Jasidih Jn 12:37 N N N N N N Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Sealdah 07:40 Jasidih Jn 12:14 N N Y N N N Y Book
Koaa Nldm Exp KOLKATA 07:40 Jasidih Jn 12:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Poorva Express Howrah Jn 08:05 Jasidih Jn 12:12 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Howrah Jn 09:35 Jasidih Jn 15:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Darbhanga Expr... KOLKATA 10:40 Jasidih Jn 16:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Howrah darbhanga expre... Howrah Jn 11:05 Jasidih Jn 16:02 N N N N N Y N Book
Koaa Gkp Specia KOLKATA 11:25 Jasidih Jn 17:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Rxl Specia KOLKATA 11:25 Jasidih Jn 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Annanya Expres Sealdah 13:10 Jasidih Jn 17:37 N N N Y N N N Book
Kumbha Express Howrah Jn 13:10 Jasidih Jn 16:58 Y N Y Y N Y Y Book
Upasana Express Howrah Jn 13:10 Jasidih Jn 16:58 N Y N N Y N N Book
Sealdah Ballia Express Sealdah 13:20 Jasidih Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Howrah Jn 13:50 Jasidih Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Howrah Jn 14:05 Jasidih Jn 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Kolkata Rjdhni Howrah Jn 14:05 Jasidih Jn 17:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur expr... KOLKATA 14:30 Jasidih Jn 19:53 N N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... KOLKATA 14:30 Jasidih Jn 19:53 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... KOLKATA 14:30 Jasidih Jn 19:53 N N Y N N N Y Book
Sealdah Gangasagar Exp... Sealdah 15:40 Jasidih Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah mithila Express Howrah Jn 15:45 Jasidih Jn 22:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Howrah Jn 19:10 Jasidih Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Garib Rath KOLKATA 20:00 Jasidih Jn 00:23 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Vibhuti Express Howrah Jn 20:00 Jasidih Jn 00:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp KOLKATA 20:15 Jasidih Jn 02:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janta Express Howrah Jn 20:20 Jasidih Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Express Howrah Jn 20:35 Jasidih Jn 01:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mithilanchal E... KOLKATA 20:55 Jasidih Jn 02:47 N N N Y N N Y Book
Kolkata Tirhut Express KOLKATA 20:55 Jasidih Jn 02:47 N Y N N N N N Book
Howrah bagh Express Howrah Jn 21:45 Jasidih Jn 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jasidih Passe... KOLKATA 22:25 Jasidih Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Koaa Jsme Pass KOLKATA 22:25 Jasidih Jn 05:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Anga Express Howrah Jn 23:00 Jasidih Jn 03:12 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Mokameh Passeng... Howrah Jn 23:10 Jasidih Jn 06:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pnbe Specia Howrah Jn 23:55 Jasidih Jn 04:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Himgiri Express Howrah Jn 23:55 Jasidih Jn 04:36 N Y N N Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Jasidih to Kolkata

Kolkata to Jasidih Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.