Parasnath (PNME), Parasnath Railway Station

Name: Parasnath Code: PNME City: Parasnath
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Parasnath (PNME), Parasnath :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 00:10 00:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express 00:10 00:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp 00:43 00:44 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
19305 Shipra Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 01:18 01:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 01:18 01:20 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail 02:01 02:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 02:23 02:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 02:58 02:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 03:07 03:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 03:57 03:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13330 Patna gangadamodar Express 04:11 04:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03211 Pnbe Dhn Spl 04:25 04:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 05:51 05:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 08:17 08:19 2 min N N N Y N N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 09:14 09:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express 10:09 10:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 10:23 10:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12801 Purushottam Exp 11:20 11:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express 11:23 11:25 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
12381 Poorva Express 12:41 12:42 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 14:31 14:32 1 min Y N N N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp 15:40 15:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Patna hatia Express 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 17:46 17:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 17:55 17:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni 20:38 20:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 21:38 21:39 1 min N N N Y N N N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 22:16 22:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 22:24 22:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 22:24 22:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 23:18 23:20 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 23:20 23:21 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12177 Chambal Exp 23:20 23:21 1 min N N N N Y N N
22912 Howrah shipra Express 23:20 23:21 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
19306 Shipra Exp 23:22 23:23 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 23:30 23:31 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13329 Dhanbad gangadamodar Express 23:56 23:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Parasnath Railway Station

Different trains running from Parasnath are Patna gangadamodar Express, Howrah shipra Express, Chambal Exp, Sealdah Ajmer Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Dhanbad gangadamodar Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Kalka Mail, Hatia Patna Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kolkata Mail, Dhanbad gangadamodar Express, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Howrah doon Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Ajmer Sealdah Express, Pnbe Janshatabd, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express etc or train that run sporadically like Dikshabhumi Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Shipra Express, Chambal Express, Kolkata Rjdhni, Shipra Exp, Nandan Kanan Ex, Pnbe Dhn Spl, Bhavnagar asansol Express, and etc.