Mankapur Jn (MUR), Mankapur Railway Station

Name: Mankapur Jn Code: MUR City: Mankapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mankapur Jn (MUR), Mankapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 01:45 01:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 02:23 02:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 03:10 03:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl 03:12 03:14 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl 03:25 03:27 2 min Y N Y N N N N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 04:38 04:40 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N N Y N Y N N
05509 Shc Umb Special 06:30 06:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14214 Gonda varanasi Intercity 07:15 07:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 08:35 08:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 08:35 08:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 08:35 08:37 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 08:35 08:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 08:53 08:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 10:32 10:34 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 10:48 10:50 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 10:50 10:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 11:50 12:20 30 min N N Y N N N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 12:52 12:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 12:52 12:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 12:52 12:54 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 12:52 12:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 14:10 14:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 15:30 16:00 30 min N N Y N N N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 15:50 15:52 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 15:50 15:52 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 16:55 17:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 16:58 17:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 17:20 17:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 18:05 18:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14213 Varanasi gonda Intercity 18:55 19:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 19:14 19:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 20:58 21:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 21:12 21:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl 22:45 22:47 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 23:10 23:12 2 min N N Y N Y N N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 23:10 23:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 23:22 23:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 23:56 23:58 2 min Y N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Mankapur Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Mankapur Jn like Kyq Ljn Special, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Gorakhpur Exp, Ljn Cpr Spl, Aii Kyq Spl, Gkp Sc Express, Varanasi gonda Intercity, Gorakhpur dehradun Express, Mathura chhapra Express, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Barauni lucknow Express, Gonda varanasi Intercity, Ljn Intercity, Varanasi gonda Intercity, Bju Gwl Mail, Lucknow barauni Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Abadh Assam Exp, Raxaul satyagrah express, Delhi Satyagrah express etc or some weekly trains like Nautanwa Durg Express, Gkp Sc Express, Gonda asansol Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Gkp Pune Spl, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Amritsar shaheed Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Rapti Sagar Exp and etc.