Mandi Bamora (MABA), Bamora Railway Station

Name: Mandi Bamora Code: MABA City: Bamora
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mandi Bamora (MABA), Bamora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12186 Rewanchal Exp 03:45 03:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 07:09 07:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:15 08:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 08:29 08:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 08:29 08:30 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 09:15 09:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 14:51 14:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 14:51 14:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 16:56 16:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 18:18 18:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mandi Bamora Railway Station

There are number of trains from Mandi Bamora like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Vindhyachal Exp, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Asr Ltt Express, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Vindhyachal Exp, Dakshin Express, Rewanchal Exp, Nizamuddin Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Amritsar Expres, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Rewanchal Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Vindhyachal Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Asr Ltt Express etc or some weekly trains like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger and etc.