Mahes Khunt (MSK), Mahes Khunt Railway Station

Name: Mahes Khunt Code: MSK City: Mahes Khunt
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mahes Khunt (MSK), Mahes Khunt :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13246 Danapur Capital Express 04:25 04:26 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 04:25 04:26 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 06:35 06:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15713 Katihar intercity Express 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 09:52 09:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 11:13 11:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 16:08 16:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 17:02 17:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15714 Patna intercity Express 18:40 18:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 21:11 21:12 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 21:11 21:12 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mahes Khunt Railway Station

There are number of trains from Mahes Khunt like Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Mahananda Exp, Mahananda Exp, Patna intercity Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Danapur Capital Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Mahananda Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Patna intercity Express, Katihar intercity Express, Danapur Capital Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express and etc.