Bobbili (VBL), Bobbili Railway Station

Name: Bobbili Code: VBL City: Bobbili
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bobbili (VBL), Bobbili :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 00:01 00:06 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 00:32 00:34 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 06:13 06:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 07:00 07:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 07:00 07:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 07:03 07:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 07:30 07:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12807 Samta Express 08:15 08:20 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 08:45 08:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 11:40 11:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 11:40 11:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 12:30 12:32 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12808 Samta Express 16:08 16:10 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 16:33 16:35 2 min Y N N N Y N N
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 17:10 17:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 17:32 17:35 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 20:25 20:27 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 22:50 22:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bobbili Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bobbili like Asn Mas Express, Adi Puri Exp, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Sambalpur Nagavali Express, Hte Ypr Spl, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Mas Asn Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express etc or train that run weekly like Puri Adi Exp, Mas Asn Express, Samta Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Hte Ypr Spl, Adi Puri Exp, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Asn Mas Express and etc.