Sri Dungargarh (SDGH), Sri Dungargarh Railway Station

Name: Sri Dungargarh Code: SDGH City: Sri Dungargarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sri Dungargarh (SDGH), Sri Dungargarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 02:23 02:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 05:44 05:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 07:32 07:34 2 min N N N Y N N N
22471 Bikaner Intercity 10:19 10:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 11:29 11:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia 15:01 15:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 15:04 15:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 16:55 16:56 1 min N Y N N N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 22:04 22:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 23:24 23:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Sri Dungargarh Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Sri Dungargarh station are Jat Sgnr Spl, Sgnr Jat Spl, Rtgh Dli Specia, Hwh Jsm Exp, Dli Bkn Spl, Bikaner Intercity, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bkn Dee S F Exp, Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City, Bikaner Intercity, Dli Bkn Spl, Rtgh Dli Specia, Dee Bkn S F Ex etc or train that run weekly like Hwh Jsm Exp, Sgnr Jat Spl, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Jat Sgnr Spl and etc.