Babatpur (BTP), Babatpur Railway Station

Name: Babatpur Code: BTP City: Babatpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Babatpur (BTP), Babatpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 05:48 05:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 05:52 05:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 09:07 09:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 09:55 09:57 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 10:48 10:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 15:06 15:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 15:06 15:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 17:37 17:39 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 18:01 18:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 18:32 18:34 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
View More Trains

More About - Babatpur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Babatpur like Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Howrah doon Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Doon Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Bareilly Varanasi express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah doon Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Doon Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Bareilly Varanasi express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Varanasi bareilly Express etc or train that run weekly like Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Varanasi marudhar Express and etc.