Varanasi To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Varanasi Jn 01:40 Bareilly 09:31 N N N N N Y N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Varanasi Jn 01:40 Bareilly 09:31 N N Y N N N Y Book
Upasana Express Varanasi Jn 01:55 Bareilly 10:58 N N Y N N Y N Book
Kumbha Express Varanasi Jn 01:55 Bareilly 10:58 Y Y N Y Y N Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Kashi 02:18 Bareilly 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Kashi 04:59 Bareilly 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Varanasi Jn 08:15 Bareilly 18:48 N Y N Y N N N Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Varanasi Jn 08:30 Bareilly 21:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Kashi 08:56 Bareilly 19:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Kashi 10:03 Bareilly 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Hw Special Varanasi Jn 10:05 Bareilly 20:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Archna Express Varanasi Jn 11:35 Bareilly 20:48 N Y N N N Y N Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Varanasi Jn 13:45 Bareilly 00:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Varanasi Jn 14:47 Bareilly 23:23 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Varanasi Jn 15:12 Bareilly 00:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:03 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Uhp Exp Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:00 N Y N N Y N N Book
Varanasi Ahmedabad Exp... Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Varanasi Anand Vihar G... Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Hwh Lku Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Yprkyq Ac Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Hwh Jsm Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Pnbe Dli Puja S Varanasi Jn 19:35 Bareilly 04:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Varanasi Jn 20:40 Bareilly 06:17 N N Y N N N Y Book
Koaa Nldm Exp Varanasi Jn 20:40 Bareilly 06:17 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Cdg Spl Varanasi Jn 21:10 Bareilly 07:27 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Varanasi Jn 23:00 Bareilly 09:31 N N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi bareilly Expr... Varanasi Jn 23:45 Bareilly 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Varanasi Jn 23:58 Bareilly 09:53 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Varanasi Jn 23:58 Bareilly 09:50 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Varanasi

Varanasi to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online