Vindhyachal (BDL), Vindhyachal Railway Station

Name: Vindhyachal Code: BDL City: Vindhyachal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vindhyachal (BDL), Vindhyachal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 00:57 00:58 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 00:57 00:58 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 00:57 00:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 01:44 01:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 01:56 01:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:57 03:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 05:11 05:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 05:55 05:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 06:07 06:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12177 Chambal Exp 06:23 06:24 1 min N N N N N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 06:23 06:24 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 06:23 06:24 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 06:23 06:24 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 07:21 07:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 07:21 07:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 07:21 07:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 07:30 07:32 2 min N N Y N N N Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 11:43 11:44 1 min N N N Y N Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 13:10 13:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14210 Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity 13:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14209 Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity Starts 13:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 13:51 13:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 17:16 17:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12178 Chambal Express 18:18 18:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19305 Shipra Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 18:47 18:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 19:34 19:36 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 19:34 19:36 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 19:35 19:36 1 min Y N N Y N N N
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 20:54 20:56 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:11 23:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 23:21 23:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 23:28 23:30 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 23:28 23:30 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 23:52 23:53 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Vindhyachal Railway Station

Different trains running from Vindhyachal are Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Mahanagari Exp, Mahananda Exp, Mahuva surat Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Chambal Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Mahanagari Exp, Howrah shipra Express, Durg To Nautanwa Express. There are trains which originates from Vindhyachal like Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity etc or some trains like Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Mahanagari Exp, Magadh Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Triveni Express etc which arrive at Vindhyachal station on 03:57, 19:34, 13:10, 23:21, 07:30, 07:21, 01:44, 09:44, 23:52, 23:28 time. There are different trains like Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity etc . that ends at Vindhyachalwhile there are trains like Surat Mahuva Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity, Hte Jat Exp, Bareilly Triveni Express, Chambal Express, Shipra Exp, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail departs at 07:32, 03:58, 23:53, 13:45, 07:22, 23:30, 18:20, 06:24, 18:20, 09:45 time respectively. Out of these 24 trains run daily and are Mahabodhi Exp, Mahananda Exp, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Kolkata Mail, Mahanagari Exp, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express etc and 21 run on weekly basis like Shipra Exp, Howrah shipra Express, Triveni Express, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Chambal Express etc.