Vizianagram Jn (VZM), Vizianagram Railway Station

Name: Vizianagram Jn Code: VZM City: Vizianagram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vizianagram Jn (VZM), Vizianagram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 00:03 00:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 00:15 00:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 00:15 00:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 00:20 00:45 25 min N N Y N Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 00:30 00:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 00:30 00:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 00:30 00:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 00:30 00:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 00:35 00:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 00:35 00:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 00:45 00:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 00:55 01:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 01:35 02:00 25 min Y Y Y N N Y N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 02:15 02:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 02:15 02:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 02:35 02:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 03:43 03:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 03:43 03:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 03:43 03:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 03:43 03:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 03:43 03:55 12 min N N Y N N N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 03:43 03:58 15 min Y N N N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 03:45 04:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 03:45 03:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 03:45 03:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 04:35 04:37 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 04:50 04:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 05:25 05:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 05:25 05:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 05:25 05:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12755 Haldia Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 05:41 05:46 5 min N Y N N N N N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 06:15 06:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 06:25 06:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 06:40 06:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 07:00 07:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12807 Samta Express 07:25 07:30 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 07:40 07:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 07:40 07:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 08:30 08:59 29 min N N N N Y N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 08:35 08:40 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12376 Asn Mas Express 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 09:25 09:40 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12253 Anga Express 09:25 09:40 15 min N N N N N N Y
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 09:25 09:40 15 min N Y N N N N N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min N N N Y N N N
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 10:15 10:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 10:35 10:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 11:43 11:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 11:43 11:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12254 Anga Express 11:45 12:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 11:45 12:00 15 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 11:45 12:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 12:42 12:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12660 Gurudev Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 13:00 13:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N N Y Y N
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 13:40 13:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 14:00 14:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 14:00 14:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 14:00 14:05 5 min Y Y Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 14:00 14:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 14:00 14:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail 14:15 14:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 14:35 14:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 14:50 14:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 15:50 15:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 16:42 16:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 17:05 17:10 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 17:10 17:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 17:15 17:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 17:40 17:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 17:50 17:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 18:55 19:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12703 Falaknuma Exp 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 20:40 20:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 20:40 20:42 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
16309 Patna Express 20:40 20:42 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 20:40 20:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 21:00 21:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 21:25 21:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 21:25 21:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 21:30 21:35 5 min N Y N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 21:30 21:35 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 21:55 22:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
11019 Konark Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 22:30 22:35 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 22:30 22:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 22:40 22:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Vizianagram Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vizianagram Jn like Guwahati Exp, Ghy Tvc Express, Src Mas Sup Spl, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Shm Hyb Special, Bbs Tpty Spl, Puri Tirupati Express, Ypr Tata Exp, Mas Asn Express, Adi Puri Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger, Falaknuma Exp, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Bhubaneswar Inter City Express etc or trains that run weekly Tpty Shm Sf Spl, Puri Sbc Gr Spl, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Shm Tpty Specia, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Hyb Shm Spl, Pnbe Ers Expres, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Mmr Bbs Spl, Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express and etc.