Varanasi To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mau Ltt Spl Varanasi Jn 01:55 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Varanasi Jn 02:20 Lokmanyatilak T 06:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Varanasi Jn 08:00 Lokmanyatilak T 12:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 10:25 Lokmanyatilak T 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Varanasi City 10:37 Lokmanyatilak T 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Varanasi Jn 11:20 Mumbai Cst 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Varanasi Jn 14:35 Mumbai Cst 00:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn 15:50 Lokmanyatilak T 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Varanasi Jn 18:45 Mumbai Cst 23:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 20:20 Lokmanyatilak T 21:40 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Lokmanyatilak T 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Mfp Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Lokmanyatilak T 03:40 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Varanasi

Varanasi to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.