Belapur (BAP), Belapur Railway Station

Name: Belapur Code: BAP City: Belapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Belapur (BAP), Belapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51402 Manmad pune passenger 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 01:37 01:40 3 min N N Y N N N N
01201 Ami Pvr Special 01:38 01:40 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N Y N Y N N N
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 01:38 01:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 03:08 03:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 03:08 03:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 03:09 03:10 1 min N N N N N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 04:33 04:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
12730 Pune Express 04:34 04:35 1 min Y N Y N N N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 04:54 04:55 1 min N N N Y N N N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 05:09 05:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 06:00 06:02 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 06:10 06:13 3 min N N Y N N N N
51401 Pune manmad Passenger 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 08:29 08:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 09:18 09:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 09:58 10:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 10:03 10:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 10:03 10:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 10:04 10:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
12780 Goa Express 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 12:15 12:18 3 min N N Y N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 12:56 12:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 15:40 15:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 16:33 16:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01435 Pune Agc Specia 18:18 18:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 18:20 18:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 19:23 19:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 19:30 19:32 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 20:08 20:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 20:08 20:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 20:08 20:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 20:09 20:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
11077 Jhelum Express 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 21:23 21:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 22:03 22:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 22:03 22:05 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 22:03 22:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 22:23 22:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 23:00 23:03 3 min N Y Y Y N N N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Belapur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Belapur like Dbg Pune Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Pune Hbj Spl, Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger, Gyan Ganga Superfast, Snsi Pvr Specia, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Gyan Ganga Express, Pune Nagpur Spl, Nzm Kop Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Pune Patna Exp, Manmad pune passenger, Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Pune manmad Passenger, Maharashtra Exp, Solapur Mumbai Mail, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Azad Hind Exp etc or trains that run weekly Gyan Ganga Exp, Ami Pvr Special, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Dbg Pune Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Agc Pune Sf Sp, Pvr Badnera Spl, Pune Hbj Spl, Nzm Kop Exp and etc.