Badshahpur (BSE), Badshahpur Railway Station

Name: Badshahpur Code: BSE City: Badshahpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badshahpur (BSE), Badshahpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 10:51 10:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14204 Lucknow varanasi intercity 11:14 11:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 12:29 12:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 14:22 14:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 15:34 15:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Varanasi lucknow Intercity 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Badshahpur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Badshahpur like Ramnagar Varanasi Express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Varanasi lucknow Intercity, Amritsar Howrah mail, Lucknow varanasi intercity, Howrah amritsar Mail, Varanasi dehradun Express, Dehradun Varanasi express.