Turavur (TUVR), Turavur Railway Station

Name: Turavur Code: TUVR City: Turavur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Turavur (TUVR), Turavur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 06:09 06:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 06:34 06:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 07:04 07:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 09:39 09:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 11:59 12:00 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 15:33 15:34 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16042 Chennai Express 16:31 16:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Turavur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Turavur like Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Alleppey Exp, Chennai Express, Mangalore central Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Nagercoil Ernad Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Mangalore central Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Chennai Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Alleppey Exp etc or train that run weekly like Alleppey Cannanore Express, Kannur Alleppey Express and etc.