Mavli Jn (MVJ), Mavli Railway Station

Name: Mavli Jn Code: MVJ City: Mavli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mavli Jn (MVJ), Mavli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12316 Ananya Express 01:10 01:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
09601 Udz Aii Spl 01:10 01:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 01:10 01:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
12315 Annanya Expres 01:43 01:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09801 Kota Udz Pasgnr 03:32 03:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 05:10 05:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 05:33 05:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 06:32 06:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52076 Mvj Mj Pass Starts 06:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12991 Udaipur city Jaipur Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 08:00 08:02 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 08:00 08:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
09802 Udz Kota Spl 08:20 08:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09721 Jp Udz Sf Spl 12:45 12:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl 15:00 15:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 17:57 18:03 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 18:00 18:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12992 Jaipur Udaipur city Express 20:32 20:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 22:20 22:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express 22:50 22:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 23:04 23:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 23:04 23:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mavli Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Mavli Jn like Udaipur Khajuraho Express, Ananya Express, Annanya Expres, Udz Aii Spl, Jaipur Udaipur city Express, Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express, Mvj Mj Pass, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Kota Udz Pasgnr, Udaipur City Ex. Some of the trains start from Mavli Jn station like Mvj Mj Pass etc while some train like Udz Kota Spl, Udz Indb Expres, Udz Kurj Sup, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Ananya Express, Udaipur Khajuraho Express, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Udaipur Ratlam Express have their stop at 08:20, 21:25, 23:04, 06:08, 01:10, 23:04, 22:20, 01:10, 08:00, 02:08 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Udaipur city Jaipur Express, Jp Udz Sf Spl, Udz Kurj Sup, Kurj Udaipur Express, Udz Indb Expres, Udaipur Khajuraho Express, Udz Kota Spl, Udz Jp Sf Spl, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Jaipur Udaipur city Express etc or trains that run weekly Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Udz Aii Spl, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Ananya Express, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Annanya Expres, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express and etc.