Varanasi City (BCY), Varanasi Railway Station

Name: Varanasi City Code: BCY City: Varanasi
More Varanasi stations : Bhulanpur     Varanasi Jn     Kashi     Manduadih
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Varanasi City (BCY), Varanasi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 03:04 03:05 1 min N N N N N Y N
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 05:51 05:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 05:53 05:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 09:38 09:40 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 09:38 09:40 2 min Y N N N N Y N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 10:35 10:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 11:17 11:18 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 11:17 11:18 1 min N N N N Y N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 11:17 11:18 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 12:25 12:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 20:08 20:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 21:06 21:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 22:57 22:58 1 min Y N Y N Y N Y
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 23:23 23:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Varanasi City Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Varanasi City like Maharashtra Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Darbhanga Exp, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Maharashtra Exp, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express etc or train that run sporadically like Sadbhawana Express, Mfp Ltt Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Darbhanga Exp, Dbg Pune Exp, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Muzaffarpur Exp, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express and etc.