Aunrihar Jn (ARJ), Aunrihar Railway Station

Name: Aunrihar Jn Code: ARJ City: Aunrihar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aunrihar Jn (ARJ), Aunrihar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 03:35 03:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 06:23 06:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 09:15 09:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 09:45 09:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 10:10 10:12 2 min N N N Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 10:10 10:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 10:10 10:12 2 min Y N Y N N N N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 10:15 10:17 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 10:15 10:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 10:55 10:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 11:30 11:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 11:32 11:34 2 min N N N Y N N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 13:43 13:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 16:32 16:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Express 17:11 17:13 2 min Y N N N N N N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 17:13 17:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special 18:08 18:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 19:20 19:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 21:55 21:57 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 21:55 21:57 2 min Y N Y N Y N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 22:40 22:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12561 Swatantra S Exp 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Aunrihar Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Aunrihar Jn like Durg Sarnath Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Cstm Gkp Spl, Muzaffarpur Exp, Ltt Mau Special, Dbg Ltt Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Sadbhawana Express, Pa Gorakhpur Sp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Swatantra S Exp, Swatantrta S Ex, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger etc or train that run weekly like Dbg Pune Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Gkp Pune Spl, Darbhanga Exp, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Ltt Mau Special, Gorakhpur shalimar Express, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Shalimar Gorakhpur Express and etc.