Kundapura (KUDA), Kundapura Railway Station

Name: Kundapura Code: KUDA City: Kundapura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kundapura (KUDA), Kundapura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 01:32 01:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 05:42 05:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N Y N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 07:30 07:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 08:25 08:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 08:40 08:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 09:40 09:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 10:10 10:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 16:54 16:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 17:06 17:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 18:26 18:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 21:34 21:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 23:20 23:22 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Kundapura Railway Station

Different trains running from Kundapura are Ajmer maru Sagar Express, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Mao Mas Special, Poorna Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Poorna Express, Mangalore central Passenger, Yesvantpur karwar Express, Madgaon Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Matsyagandha Ex, Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger, Mangalore central Passenger, Matsyaganda Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express etc or train that run weekly like Nagapattinam Ex, Ten Ltt Expres, Yesvantpur karwar Express, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Poorna Express, Mao Mas Special, Ers Cstm Expres, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Ngt Vsg Expres, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express and etc.