Kundapura (KUDA), Kundapura Railway Station

Name: Kundapura Code: KUDA City: Kundapura
More Kundapura stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kundapura (KUDA), Kundapura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 01:32 01:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 05:42 05:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N Y N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 07:30 07:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 08:25 08:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 08:40 08:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 09:40 09:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 10:10 10:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 16:54 16:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 17:06 17:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 18:26 18:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 21:34 21:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 23:20 23:22 2 min Y N N N N N N