Kundapura (KUDA), Kundapura Railway Station

Name: Kundapura Code: KUDA City: Kundapura
More Kundapura stations : Kundapura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kundapura (KUDA), Kundapura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 01:32 01:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16336 Gandhidham Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
16334 Veraval Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56640 Madgaon Passr 08:25 08:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11098 Poorna Express 10:10 10:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 13:26 13:28 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
56641 Mao Maq Pass 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Ypr Kawr Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 21:34 21:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kundapura Railway Station

Different trains running from Kundapura are Mangala Ldweep, Netravathi Exp, Madgaon Passr, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Maru Sagar Exp, Veraval Express, Mao Maq Pass, Poorna Express, Okha Express, Poorna Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mangala Ldweep, Mao Maq Pass, Matsyagandha Ex, Matsyaganda Exp, Madgaon Passr, Netravathi Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Netravati Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Ypr Kawr Expres, Kawr Ypr Expres, Okha Ers Expres, Gandhidham Exp, Okha Express, Poorna Express, Maru Sagar Exp, Vrl Tvc Express, Nagercoil Exp, Veraval Express and etc.