Kundapura (KUDA), Kundapura Railway Station

Name: Kundapura Code: KUDA City: Kundapura
More Kundapura stations : Kundapura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kundapura (KUDA), Kundapura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:34 00:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 01:32 01:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 05:42 05:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 06:44 06:46 2 min N N Y N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 07:30 07:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
56640 Mangalore central Passenger 08:25 08:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 08:40 08:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 09:40 09:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 10:10 10:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 14:52 14:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 16:54 16:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special 17:06 17:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 18:26 18:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
56641 Madgaon Mangalore Central Passenger 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 21:34 21:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 23:20 23:22 2 min Y N N N N N N

More About - Kundapura Railway Station

Different trains running from Kundapura are Mangala Ldweep, Netravathi Exp, Madgaon Passr, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Maru Sagar Exp, Veraval Express, Mao Maq Pass, Poorna Express, Okha Express, Poorna Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mangala Ldweep, Mao Maq Pass, Matsyagandha Ex, Matsyaganda Exp, Madgaon Passr, Netravathi Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Netravati Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Ypr Kawr Expres, Kawr Ypr Expres, Okha Ers Expres, Gandhidham Exp, Okha Express, Poorna Express, Maru Sagar Exp, Vrl Tvc Express, Nagercoil Exp, Veraval Express and etc.