Manwath Road (MVO), Manwath Railway Station

Name: Manwath Road Code: MVO City: Manwath
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manwath Road (MVO), Manwath :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 01:11 01:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 01:54 01:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 01:54 01:55 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 01:54 01:55 1 min Y N N N N Y N
11401 Nandigram Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 06:57 06:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 11:37 11:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 18:09 18:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 20:29 20:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 22:24 22:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 22:53 22:55 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 22:53 22:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 22:53 22:55 2 min Y N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Manwath Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Manwath Road like Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Manmad ajanta Express, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Nandigram Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Daund nanded Passenger, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Dharmabad Marathwada Express, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, Manmad ajanta Express, Secunderabad devagiri Express etc or train that run weekly like Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express and etc.