Pugalur (PGR), Pugalur Railway Station

Name: Pugalur Code: PGR City: Pugalur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pugalur (PGR), Pugalur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16232 Mysore mailaduturai Express 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16611 Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express 04:04 04:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Nagercoil coimbatore Express 04:04 04:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16732 Tuticorin Exp 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 05:34 05:38 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06040 Chennai Exp 18:13 18:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16865 Ernakulam Exp 21:56 21:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16231 Mayiladuturai mysore Express 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16731 Mysore Exp 22:49 22:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06041 Ms Cbe Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
16610 Coimbatore nagercoil Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Pugalur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Pugalur like Mayiladuturai mysore Express, Mysore Exp, Tuticorin Exp, Maq Chennai Exp, Ms Cbe Exp, Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express, Chennai Exp, Ms Mangalore Ex, Ers Karaikalexp, Coimbatore nagercoil Express. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Mysore mailaduturai Express, Ers Karaikalexp, Ernakulam Exp, Mysore Exp, Ms Mangalore Ex, Maq Chennai Exp, Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express, Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express, Mayiladuturai mysore Express, Tuticorin Exp etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Chennai Exp, Ms Cbe Exp etc.