Madhira (MDR), Madhira Railway Station

Name: Madhira Code: MDR City: Madhira
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madhira (MDR), Madhira :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 00:01 00:02 1 min N N N N Y N N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y N N Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 01:22 01:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 01:25 01:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12738 Goutami Exp 01:39 01:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 02:12 02:13 1 min N N N N N Y N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 02:13 02:14 1 min N N N Y N N N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 02:35 02:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
0865A Vskp Sc Special 03:02 03:03 1 min N N N Y N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 03:02 03:03 1 min N N N N N N Y
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 03:05 03:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 03:14 03:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 03:30 03:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 04:20 04:21 1 min N N Y N Y N N
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 04:27 04:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 06:00 06:01 1 min N N N Y N N N
11020 Konark Express 06:02 06:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp 06:57 06:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07127 Shm Hyb Special 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 10:43 10:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 11:19 11:20 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 11:19 11:20 1 min N Y N N N N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 12:02 12:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 12:20 12:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 13:36 13:38 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 13:36 13:38 2 min N N N Y N N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 14:28 14:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 15:42 15:43 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 16:47 16:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 17:43 17:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp 20:23 20:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 20:48 20:50 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 22:25 22:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 22:44 22:46 2 min Y N N Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Madhira Railway Station

Different trains running from Madhira are Satavahana Exp, Krmr Tpty Spl, Konark Express, Adilabad Krishna Express, Konark Express, Shm Hyb Special, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Vskp Sc Special, Goutami Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Tirupati Krishna Express, Guntur golconda Express, Gnt Sc Exp, Satavahana Exp, Secunderabad golconda Express, Sc Gnt Exp, Konark Express, Goutami Exp, Dakshin Express, Mtm Sc Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Vskp Nzb Specia, Tpty Krmr Spl, Mtm Aii Spl, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Sc Vskp Spl, Padmavati Exp, Hyb Vskp Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Sc Tpty Spl, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl and etc.