Chalisgaon Jn (CSN), Chalisgaon Railway Station

Name: Chalisgaon Jn Code: CSN City: Chalisgaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chalisgaon Jn (CSN), Chalisgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12105 Vidarbha Expres 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 00:39 00:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12138 Punjab Mail 00:59 01:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 01:14 01:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 02:23 02:25 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01089 Nagpur Special 02:23 02:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N N Y Y Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 03:38 03:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 04:22 04:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 05:03 06:00 57 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 05:27 05:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 05:27 05:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 11:53 11:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 16:13 16:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 17:43 17:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51116 Dhi Csn Pass 20:35 21:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 22:14 22:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 22:20 22:25 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 22:58 23:00 2 min Y N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Chalisgaon Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Chalisgaon Jn like Jhelum Express, Pune Bsl Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Muzaffarpur Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Dhi Csn Pass, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Pune Nagpur Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kamayani Expres, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Asr Ltt Express, Balharshah, Bsl Pune Exp, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Amritsar Expres, Punjab Mail, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Howrah Mail etc or train that run sporadically like Nagpur Special, Ami Pvr Special, Darbhanga Exp, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Nagpur Pune Exp, Pvr Badnera Spl, Muzaffarpur Exp, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp and etc.