Sohagpur (SGP), Sohagpur Railway Station

Name: Sohagpur Code: SGP City: Sohagpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sohagpur (SGP), Sohagpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 00:20 00:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 03:12 03:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 03:31 03:33 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 11:27 11:29 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 12:43 12:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 14:39 14:41 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 17:15 17:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 18:16 18:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 18:17 18:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
View More Trains

More About - Sohagpur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Sohagpur station are Smnh Jbp Expres, Vindhyachal Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Amarkantak Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Jbp Somnath Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Amarkantak Exp, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Vindhyachal Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger etc or train that run weekly like Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres and etc.