Nileshwar (NLE), Nileshwar Railway Station

Name: Nileshwar Code: NLE City: Nileshwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nileshwar (NLE), Nileshwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16627 West Coast Exp 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 06:15 06:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 07:43 07:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 07:47 07:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 08:41 08:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 08:51 08:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 15:21 15:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 17:43 17:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 19:41 19:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 19:56 19:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 23:14 23:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Nileshwar Railway Station

Different trains running from Nileshwar are West Coast Exp, Mangalore central Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Malabar Exp, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Maq Chennai Exp.