Jabalpur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pnbe Ypr Specia Jabalpur 01:40 Nagpur 11:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Jabalpur 01:40 Nagpur 11:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Jabalpur 02:45 Nagpur 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Lko Ypr Sup Exp Jabalpur 07:55 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Bsb Hyb Spl Jabalpur 08:00 Nagpur 16:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Sangha Mitra Ex Jabalpur 08:15 Nagpur 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sbc Specia Jabalpur 08:30 Nagpur 17:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Jabalpur 08:35 Nagpur 18:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 10:40 Nagpur 19:35 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mys Exam Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Patna purna Express Jabalpur 11:00 Nagpur 19:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Gaya Ms Express Jabalpur 16:45 Nagpur 01:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Jabalpur Nainpur Nagpu... Jabalpur 20:30 Nagpur 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Ami Sup Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Jabalpur

Jabalpur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jabalpur To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from Jabalpur to Nagpur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Dikshabhumi Exp, Jabalpur Nainpur Nagpur Passenger, Bagmati Express, Bsb Hyb Spl, Patna ernakulam Express, Gaya Ms Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp and etc. The train departs from stations Jabalpur. The train starts from various stations in Jabalpur like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 19 hrs 0 mins to 7 hours 30 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Pnbe Sc Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Jabalpur Nainpur Nagpur Passenger or train that run weekly like Dbg Sbc Spl, Bsb Hyb Spl, Bagmati Express, Mys Exam Spl, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Patna ernakulam Express, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Gaya Ms Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Jabalpur( like Jabalpur Nainpur Nagpur Passenger, Mys Exam Spl, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Dikshabhumi Exp, Gaya Ms Express, Patna purna Express, Dbg Sbc Spl, Gangakaveri Exp ).