Gadarwara (GAR), Gadarwara Railway Station

Name: Gadarwara Code: GAR City: Gadarwara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gadarwara (GAR), Gadarwara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 02:37 02:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 03:37 03:39 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 04:07 04:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 04:28 04:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 06:25 06:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02062 Hbj Jan Sht Spl 07:49 07:51 2 min N N N N N N Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 07:49 07:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 09:26 09:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:18 12:20 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 13:44 13:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:14 17:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 17:56 17:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 18:17 18:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 19:36 19:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:46 19:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 20:41 20:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl 20:45 20:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 21:18 21:20 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 22:46 22:48 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 23:06 23:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Gadarwara Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Gadarwara station are Amarkantak Exp, Jbp Janshatabdi, Intercity Expre, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Intercity Expre, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Hbj Jan Sht Spl, Hbj Janshatabdi. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Indb Jbp Exp, Hbj Janshatabdi, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Vindhyachal Exp, Jbp Indb Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Jbp Janshatabdi, Amarkantak Exp etc or some weekly trains like Hbj Jan Sht Spl, Jbp Jan Sht Spl, Jbp Somnath Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Mumbai Garibrat, Smnh Jbp Expres, Jbp Garib Rath and etc.