Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon Railway Station

Name: Dumraon Code: DURE City: Dumraon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:00 03:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 04:11 04:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 05:42 05:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 12:02 12:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:30 15:31 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12401 Magadh Express 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:52 19:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Dumraon Railway Station

Different trains running from Dumraon are Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Vibhuti Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Magadh Express, Shramjevi N Exp. Out of these 16 trains run daily and are Shramjevi N Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Vibhuti Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Lal Quila Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Magadh Express, Amritsar Howrah mail etc and 14 run on weekly basis like Delhi Farkka Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Jyg Garib Rath, Delhi Farakka Express etc.