Udhampur (UHP), Udhampur Railway Station

Name: Udhampur Code: UHP City: Udhampur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udhampur (UHP), Udhampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04035 Dee Uhp Spl 04:30 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
04033 Ndls Uhp Ac Spl 04:30 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 08:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 11:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04036 Uhp Dee Spl Starts 11:30 - Y N Y N N Y N
09108 Uhp Adi Spl Starts 11:30 - Y N N N N N N
04034 Uhp Ndls Ac Spl Starts 11:30 - N Y N N Y N Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail Starts 14:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 15:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 17:20 Ends - Y N N N N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 17:20 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Starts 19:30 - N N N N N N Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti Starts 19:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express Starts 20:50 - Y N N N N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Starts 21:50 - N N Y N N Y N

More About - Udhampur Railway Station

Different trains running from Udhampur are Uhp Adi Spl, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Udhampur Jammu Mail, Uhp Bsb Spl, Ndls Uhp Ac Spl, Uhp Ndls Ac Spl, Uttar S Kranti, Uhp Ald Spl, Delhi Jammu Mail. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Uttar S Kranti, Uhp Dee Spl, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Uhp Ald Spl, Uhp Adi Spl, Udhampur Jammu Mail, Uhp Ndls Ac Spl, Uhp Bsb Spl etc while some train like Uttar S Kranti, Dee Uhp Spl, Delhi Jammu Mail, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Bsb Uhp Exp, Ndls Uhp Ac Spl, Ald Uhp Spl arrives at 08:05, 04:30, 11:10, 17:20, 17:20, 04:30, 15:50 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Udhampur like Delhi Jammu Mail, Bsb Uhp Exp, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Ndls Uhp Ac Spl, Uttar S Kranti, Ald Uhp Spl, Dee Uhp Spl etc or some trains like Uhp Ald Spl, Uttar S Kranti, Uhp Bsb Spl, Udhampur Jammu Mail, Uhp Adi Spl, Uhp Ndls Ac Spl, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Uhp Dee Spl etc which departs at Udhampur station on 19:30, 19:50, 21:50, 14:45, 11:30, 11:30, 20:50, 11:30 time. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Udhampur Jammu Mail, Delhi Jammu Mail, Uttar S Kranti etc or trains that run weekly Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Uhp Dee Spl, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Dee Uhp Spl, Ndls Uhp Ac Spl, Uhp Adi Spl, Ald Uhp Spl, Bsb Uhp Exp, Uhp Ald Spl, Uhp Ndls Ac Spl and etc.