Udhampur (UHP), Udhampur Railway Station

Name: Udhampur Code: UHP City: Udhampur
More Udhampur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udhampur (UHP), Udhampur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04035 Dee Uhp Spl 04:30 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
04033 Ndls Uhp Ac Spl 04:30 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 08:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 11:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04036 Uhp Dee Spl Starts 11:30 - Y N Y N N Y N
09108 Uhp Adi Spl Starts 11:30 - Y N N N N N N
04034 Uhp Ndls Ac Spl Starts 11:30 - N Y N N Y N Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail Starts 14:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 15:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 17:20 Ends - Y N N N N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 17:20 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Starts 19:30 - N N N N N N Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti Starts 19:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express Starts 20:50 - Y N N N N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Starts 21:50 - N N Y N N Y N