Jagi Road (JID), Jagi Railway Station

Name: Jagi Road Code: JID City: Jagi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jagi Road (JID), Jagi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15666 Dimapur B G Express 02:11 02:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Ledo Intercity Express 03:20 03:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Mariani Guwahati Intercity 03:20 03:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05914 Dbrg Ghy Specia 03:28 03:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 06:12 06:14 2 min N Y N N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 06:12 06:13 1 min N N N N N N Y
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia 08:13 08:15 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05913 Ghy Dbrg Specia 08:24 08:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 09:51 09:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 10:41 10:42 1 min N N N N N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 11:47 11:48 1 min Y N N N N N N
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S 12:34 12:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
05947 Ghy Dbrg Wkly S 14:24 14:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 14:59 15:00 1 min N Y N N N N N
15665 Kamakhya B G Express 15:28 15:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N Y N Y N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia 15:28 15:30 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 15:47 15:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 16:54 16:55 1 min N N N Y N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 19:25 19:26 1 min N Y N N N N N
15603 Kamakhya Inter City express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15605 Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jagi Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Jagi Road like Dbrg Rny Specia, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Kamakhya Inter City express, Dimapur B G Express, Rny Dbrg Specia, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Dbrg Sguj Spl. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya B G Express, Dimapur B G Express, Kamakhya Inter City express, Ledo Intercity Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Mariani Guwahati Intercity etc or trains that run weekly Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Rny Dbrg Specia, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Koaa Dbrg Exp, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Ghy Dbrg Specia, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S and etc.