Jind Jn (JIND), Jind Railway Station

Name: Jind Jn Code: JIND City: Jind
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jind Jn (JIND), Jind :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12137 Punjab Mail 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 00:38 00:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 01:00 01:02 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 02:20 02:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 02:35 02:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 02:35 02:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 02:35 02:40 5 min Y N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 04:32 04:35 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 04:47 04:50 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 05:03 05:05 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
04010 Bti Dee Spl 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12043 Ndls Moga Sht 09:08 09:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi 09:08 09:10 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 10:00 10:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 10:24 10:27 3 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 10:24 10:27 3 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 10:24 10:27 3 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 10:24 10:27 3 min N N N N Y N N
04009 Dee Bti Spl 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 10:36 10:39 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 16:15 16:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi 19:42 19:44 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12044 Ndls Shatabdi 19:42 19:44 2 min Y N N N N Y N
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 20:30 20:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jind Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jind Jn station are Dee Bkn Sf Exp, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Intercity Exp, Dee Bti Spl, Intercity Exp, Ndls Moga Sht, Punjab Mail, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Punjab Mail, Delhidauladhar Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Bti Dee Spl, Intercity Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Punjab Mail, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Dee Bti Spl etc or some weekly trains like Mangalore central Navyug Express, Bkn Dee Sf Exp, Dee Bkn Sf Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Ldh Ndls Shtbdi, Fzr Hyb Spl, Tirunelveli Jammu Express, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express and etc.