Kamptee (KP), Kamptee Railway Station

Name: Kamptee Code: KP City: Kamptee
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kamptee (KP), Kamptee :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 03:39 03:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 04:13 04:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 05:52 05:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 09:47 09:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:51 11:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 18:12 18:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 18:12 18:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 21:51 21:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kamptee Railway Station

There are number of trains from Kamptee like , Howrah Express, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, , Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Maharashtra Exp, , Itwari Tata Passenger, Bsp Intercity, Maharashtra Exp.