Barharwa Jn (BHW), Barharwa Railway Station

Name: Barharwa Jn Code: BHW City: Barharwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barharwa Jn (BHW), Barharwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13023 Howrah gaya Express 01:26 01:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 01:49 01:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 03:21 03:26 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 05:00 05:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 05:26 05:30 4 min N N Y N N N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 05:32 05:36 4 min N Y N Y N Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 05:32 05:36 4 min Y N Y N Y N N
13416 Patna malda Town Express 06:27 06:29 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 06:52 06:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 10:18 10:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 10:22 10:24 2 min N Y N N N Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 15:53 16:01 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 18:18 18:22 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 20:25 20:29 4 min Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 20:25 20:29 4 min N Y Y N Y N Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 21:36 21:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 21:36 21:38 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 21:48 21:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N N N Y N N
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 22:18 22:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 22:53 22:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 23:48 23:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barharwa Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Barharwa Jn like Varanasi sealdah Express, Bgp Mldt Int Ex, Ranchi Vananchal Express, Howrah gaya Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Malda Town Patna Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Ndls Mldt Spl, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Mldt Bgp Int Ex. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hwh Dbg Pgr, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Gaya howrah express, Ranchi Vananchal Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Howrah jamalpur Express, Jamalpur howrah Express, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express, Howrah gaya Express etc or train that run weekly like Ndls Mldt Spl, Mldt Ndls Spl, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Bgp Mldt Int Ex, Delhi Farkka Express, New Delhi Malda Town Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Patna malda Town Express and etc.