Kolkata To Gaya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to GayaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hwh Jsm Exp Howrah Jn 08:15 Gaya Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Poorva Express Howrah Jn 08:15 Gaya Jn 14:50 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Hwh Ltt Special Howrah Jn 08:15 Gaya Jn 14:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Hwh Lku Exp Howrah Jn 08:15 Gaya Jn 14:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... KOLKATA 11:45 Gaya Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Dli Specia KOLKATA 12:15 Gaya Jn 20:12 Y N N N N N N Book
Durgiana Exp KOLKATA 12:20 Gaya Jn 18:38 N Y N N N Y N Book
Koaa Agc Expres KOLKATA 13:10 Gaya Jn 20:12 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Anvtspecia KOLKATA 13:45 Gaya Jn 21:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Sdah Rajdhaniex Sealdah 16:50 Gaya Jn 22:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Rajdhni Howrah Jn 16:55 Gaya Jn 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Shipra Exp Howrah Jn 17:45 Gaya Jn 01:45 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Chambal Exp Howrah Jn 17:45 Gaya Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Chambal Exp Howrah Jn 17:45 Gaya Jn 01:45 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Howrah shipra Express Howrah Jn 17:45 Gaya Jn 01:45 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Hwh Ndls Expres Howrah Jn 18:50 Gaya Jn 02:05 N Y N N Y N N Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Howrah Jn 19:40 Gaya Jn 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah gaya Express Howrah Jn 19:50 Gaya Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Howrah Jn 20:30 Gaya Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Jn 22:00 Gaya Jn 05:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Hw Special KOLKATA 22:40 Gaya Jn 06:02 N N N N N Y N Book
Pratap Express KOLKATA 22:45 Gaya Jn 05:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah garbha Express Howrah Jn 23:00 Gaya Jn 06:02 Y N N N N N N Book
Sealdah Ajmer Express Sealdah 23:20 Gaya Jn 06:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ju Express Howrah Jn 23:30 Gaya Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Ndls Spl Sealdah 23:55 Gaya Jn 07:03 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Gaya to Kolkata

Kolkata to Gaya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.