Santragachi Jn (SRC), Santragachi Railway Station

Name: Santragachi Jn Code: SRC City: Santragachi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Santragachi Jn (SRC), Santragachi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 02:52 02:53 1 min N N N Y N N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 03:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail 03:22 03:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08008 Puri Src Specia 03:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail 05:10 05:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 05:29 05:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 05:42 05:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 06:10 06:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12896 Puri Hwh Expres 06:21 06:22 1 min N N N N Y N N
12888 Puri Hwh Expres 06:21 06:22 1 min Y N N N N N N
12883 Rupasibangla Ex Starts 06:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22836 Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express 06:27 06:28 1 min N N Y N N N N
12857 Tamralipta Exp 06:57 06:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18410 Puri Srijagannath Express 07:34 07:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 07:42 07:44 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12885 Aranyak Express 07:57 07:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 08:05 Ends - N N N N N N Y
15722 New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express 08:09 08:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
08033 Src Anvt Spl Starts 08:45 - Y N N N N N N
08473 Puri Src Specia 08:45 Ends - N Y N N N N N
18008 Simlipal Exp 08:57 08:58 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12814 Steel Exp 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 10:06 10:08 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 10:07 10:08 1 min N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 10:07 10:08 1 min Y N N N N N N
12828 Prr Hwh Exp 10:44 10:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 11:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12842 Coromandel Exp 11:12 11:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 11:42 11:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 11:51 11:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07127 Shm Hyb Special 12:00 12:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 12:50 12:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 13:17 13:18 1 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 13:17 13:18 1 min N N N N Y N N
12858 Tamralipta Exp 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express 13:22 13:23 1 min N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 13:22 13:23 1 min Y N N N N Y N
18001 Howrah kandari Express 14:32 14:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:11 15:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 15:35 15:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 16:00 16:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl Starts 16:05 - N N N N N Y N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express Starts 16:05 - N N N Y N N N
08474 Src Puri Specia Starts 16:05 - N Y N N N N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express Starts 16:05 - N N N N N N Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 16:59 17:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 17:50 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 18:27 18:28 1 min N Y N N N N N
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 18:30 18:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12886 Aranyak Express 18:43 18:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18007 Simlipal Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 19:00 19:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Starts 19:10 - N N N N N Y N
08034 Anvt Src Spl 19:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12822 Dhauli Exp 19:34 19:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12022 Bbn Janshatabdi 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15721 Digha Flag Paharia Express 20:29 20:30 1 min N N N N N Y N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 20:37 20:38 1 min N N N N N N Y
12884 Rupasibangla Ex 21:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22835 Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express 21:11 21:12 1 min N N Y N N N N
08007 Src Puri Specia Starts 21:15 - Y N N N N N N
18002 Digha Flag kandari Express 21:18 21:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express Starts 21:25 - N N N N N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 21:49 21:50 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 22:10 Ends - N Y N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 22:45 22:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 22:59 23:00 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 23:14 23:15 1 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Santragachi Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Santragachi Jn like Puri Hwh Expres, Shm Vskp Specia, Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express, Bbn Janshatabdi, Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express, Anvt Src Spl, Simlipal Exp, Vskp Shm Spl, Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express, mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express. There are different trains like Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express, Src Mas Sup Spl, Src Ers Spl, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Src Puri Specia, Src Anvt Spl, Src Puri Specia, Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express, Rupasibangla Ex etc .that starts from Santragachi Jn while there are trains like Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Digha Flag Paharia Express, Mas Src Exp, Shm Vskp Specia, Ltt Hwh Special, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Tirupati Santragachi Super Express, Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express arrives at 05:54, 20:29, 11:00, 18:30, 19:00, 05:42, 22:10, 21:11, 15:11, 13:17 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Santragachi Jn station like Puri Src Specia, Puri Src Specia, mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Mas Src Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Tirupati Santragachi Super Express, Anvt Src Spl, Santragachi Exp etc or some trains that departs at time 21:15, 21:19, 21:12, 05:55, 05:12, 23:15, 07:35, 19:10, 11:13, 19:02 and trains Src Puri Specia, Digha Flag kandari Express, Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Howrah Mail, Gurudev Express, Puri Srijagannath Express, Src Mas Sup Spl, Coromandel Exp, Ltt Hwh Special respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Digha Flag kandari Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Tamralipta Exp, Howrah Express, Steel Exp, Falaknuma Exp, Bbn Janshatabdi, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Rupasibangla Ex etc or trains that run weekly Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express, Simlipal Exp, Samarsata Exp, Sc Ghy Exp, Digha Flag Paharia Express, Src Mas Sup Spl, Santragachi Exp, Shm Tvc Express, Tirupati Santragachi Super Express, Shm Hyb Special and etc.