Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB), Chauth Ka Brwra Railway Station

Name: Chauth Ka Brwra Code: CKB City: Chauth Ka Brwra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB), Chauth Ka Brwra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59801 Kota jaipur Passenger 02:21 02:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 06:14 06:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 07:15 07:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 09:55 09:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 14:55 14:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chauth Ka Brwra Railway Station

Different trains running from Chauth Ka Brwra are Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Hmh Kota Specia, Kota jaipur Passenger, Dayodaya Exp, Ranthambore Exp, Dayodaya Expres, Kota Hmh Specia, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Intercity Exp, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger.