Dighwara (DGA), Dighwara Railway Station

Name: Dighwara Code: DGA City: Dighwara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dighwara (DGA), Dighwara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 00:22 00:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 01:17 01:19 2 min N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 01:18 01:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 03:02 03:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 06:07 06:08 1 min N N N Y N Y N
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 06:07 06:08 1 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y N Y N N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 08:05 08:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 10:40 10:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 11:22 11:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 12:03 12:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 12:09 12:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 13:20 13:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 15:00 15:02 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 15:00 15:02 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 15:18 15:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 15:33 15:37 4 min N N N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 17:35 17:36 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 17:35 17:36 1 min Y N Y N Y N Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 19:15 19:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 19:15 19:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 20:20 20:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 20:20 20:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 23:38 23:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Dighwara Railway Station

There are number of trains from Dighwara like Mfp Ltt Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Hatia Maurya Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Darbhanga Exp, Muzaffarpur Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hatia Maurya Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Sealdah Ballia Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Barauni lucknow Express etc or train that run sporadically like Gkp Koaa Specia, Sadbhawana Express, Mfp Ltt Express, Darbhanga Exp, Asn Gkp Special, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Muzaffarpur Exp and etc.