Dighwara To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dighwara to BarauniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lucknow barauni Expres... Dighwara 03:22 Barauni Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Dighwara 07:42 Barauni Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Dighwara 11:24 Barauni Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Dighwara 12:11 Barauni Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Dighwara 13:22 Barauni Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Dighwara 15:19 Barauni Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Dighwara 18:07 Barauni Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Dighwara 19:17 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Dighwara 19:17 Barauni Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Dighwara

Dighwara to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dighwara To Barauni Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Dighwara to Barauni , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Dighwara to Barauni are Gwl Bju Mail, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Lucknow barauni Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Dighwara. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 29 hrs 13 mins to -7 hours -54 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Kathgodam Bagh Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Lucknow barauni Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express and 2 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Dighwara( like Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Lucknow barauni Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Gwl Bju Mail ).