Hajipur Jn (HJP), Hajipur Railway Station

Name: Hajipur Jn Code: HJP City: Hajipur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hajipur Jn (HJP), Hajipur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03501 Asn Gkp Special 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 00:34 00:35 1 min N N Y N N N N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 01:26 01:27 1 min Y N N Y N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 01:51 01:52 1 min N Y N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 02:16 02:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 02:17 02:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 02:17 02:19 2 min N N Y N N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 02:17 02:19 2 min N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 02:45 02:46 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express 03:11 03:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 03:11 03:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 03:11 03:13 2 min Y N N N Y N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 03:24 03:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 04:13 04:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 04:42 04:44 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 05:02 05:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 05:23 05:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 05:33 05:34 1 min N N N N Y N N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 05:33 05:34 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 05:33 05:34 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 07:05 07:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 07:15 07:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 07:54 07:55 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 07:54 07:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 07:54 07:55 1 min N N N N N N Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 07:54 07:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
05286 Aii Bju Spl 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 08:26 08:27 1 min Y N N Y N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 08:53 08:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 09:23 09:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 09:23 09:25 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 09:58 09:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 11:14 11:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 11:16 11:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 11:29 11:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 12:27 12:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 12:45 12:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 12:59 13:00 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 12:59 13:00 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 13:06 13:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 13:31 13:33 2 min N Y N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 13:32 13:37 5 min N N N N N Y N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 13:45 13:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12554 Vaishali Exp 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 13:49 13:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 13:49 13:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
04313 Dbg Be Special 13:50 13:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 14:26 14:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 15:10 15:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 15:15 15:16 1 min N N Y N N N N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 15:15 15:16 1 min N N N N N N Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 15:15 15:16 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 15:17 15:19 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 15:34 15:35 1 min N N N Y N N Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 15:43 15:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 16:15 16:17 2 min N N Y N N Y N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 16:43 16:45 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 16:43 16:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 16:43 16:45 2 min N N Y N Y N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 16:59 17:00 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 16:59 17:00 1 min Y N Y N Y N Y
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 17:17 17:18 1 min Y N N N N N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 17:25 17:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 17:29 17:30 1 min N Y N N N Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 18:12 18:14 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 18:12 18:14 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 18:12 18:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 18:49 18:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05213 Mfp Cpr Special 19:25 19:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 19:35 19:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 20:00 20:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 20:04 20:05 1 min N N N N N N Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 20:06 20:07 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 20:34 20:35 1 min N Y N N N Y N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 21:08 21:10 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 21:08 21:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 21:15 21:16 1 min N N N N Y N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 21:58 22:00 2 min N N Y N N N Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 22:15 22:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 22:20 22:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 22:23 22:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 22:23 22:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 23:33 23:38 5 min N N Y N N N N
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 23:44 23:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Hajipur Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Hajipur Jn are Lucknow barauni Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ltt Mfp Spl, Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express, Katihar amritsar express, Cdg Dbrg Spl. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Sealdah Ballia Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Abadh Assam Exp, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Lucknow barauni Express, Amritsar katihar express, Barauni lucknow Express, Katihar amritsar express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express etc or trains that run weekly Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn, Raxaul sadbhawna Express and etc.