Barka Kana (BRKA), Barka Kana Railway Station

Name: Barka Kana Code: BRKA City: Barka Kana
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barka Kana (BRKA), Barka Kana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N Y N N Y N N
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 01:15 01:35 20 min Y N N N N N N
18102 Muri Express 05:40 06:10 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 05:50 06:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 06:15 06:40 25 min N N N N Y N N
13026 Bhopal howrah express 06:15 06:40 25 min N N N Y N N N
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 08:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 10:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28624 Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express Starts 16:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E 16:30 16:45 15 min Y Y N Y N N N
12874 Jharkhand Exp 16:40 17:00 20 min N N Y Y N Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 17:55 18:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express Starts 18:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 19:00 19:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 19:15 19:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 19:15 19:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 20:10 20:35 25 min N N N N N Y N
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 20:10 20:35 25 min Y N N N N N N
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 22:25 22:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express 22:50 23:00 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 22:50 23:00 10 min N N Y N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Barka Kana Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Barka Kana like Ranchi Varanasi Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Bhopal howrah express, Koaa Aii Expres, Aii Koaa Expres, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Barka Kana Palamou Express, Hte Jat Exp, Varanasi sambalpur Express. There are trains which originates from Barka Kana like Barka Kana Palamou Express, Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express etc or some trains like Bhopal howrah express, Shaktipunj Exp, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Jharkhand Exp, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Koaa Aii Expres, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Jharkhand S J E etc which arrive at Barka Kana station on 06:15, 22:25, 19:15, 22:50, 16:40, 19:15, 22:50, 20:10, 01:15, 16:30 time. There are trains which ends at Barka Kana like Patna palamou Express, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express etc or some trains like Varanasi ranchi Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Howrah bhopal Express, Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Barka Kana Palamou Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Ranchi Varanasi Express, Aii Koaa Expres, Bhopal howrah express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express etc which departs at Barka Kana station on 01:35, 01:35, 20:35, 23:00, 18:00, 23:00, 23:00, 06:40, 06:40, 06:10 time. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Barka Kana Palamou Express, Muri Express, Patna palamou Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Barka Kana Rajendranagar Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Hte Jat Exp, Shaktipunj Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Koaa Aii Expres, Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Jharkhand S J E, Varanasi ranchi Express, Jharkhand Exp, Aii Koaa Expres, Ranchi Varanasi Express, Bhopal howrah express and etc.