Nandgaon (NGN), Nandgaon Railway Station

Name: Nandgaon Code: NGN City: Nandgaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandgaon (NGN), Nandgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11077 Jhelum Express 00:03 00:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 02:20 02:25 5 min N N Y Y Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 03:22 03:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 12:25 12:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 23:00 23:05 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
View More Trains

More About - Nandgaon Railway Station

Different trains running from Nandgaon are Maharashtra Exp, Sewagram Exp, Jhelum Express, Kushinagar Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, , Sewagram Exp, Maharashtra Exp, , Pvr Badnera Spl. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Sewagram Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Balharshah, Maharashtra Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Jhelum Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, , Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express etc or some weekly trains like Ami Pvr Special, Pvr Badnera Spl and etc.