Rampur Hat (RPH), Rampur Hat Railway Station

Name: Rampur Hat Code: RPH City: Rampur Hat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rampur Hat (RPH), Rampur Hat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 00:03 00:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Malda Town Gour Express 00:17 00:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23154 Balurghat Gour Express 00:17 00:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 00:52 00:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 00:59 01:07 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 01:16 01:21 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 01:27 01:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp 01:56 01:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13159 Kolkata Jogbani Express 02:05 02:10 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
03059 Hwh Njp Special 02:08 02:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12377 Padatik Express 02:17 02:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Howrah kavi Guru Express 02:40 02:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express 03:02 03:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12378 Padatik Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 03:10 03:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 03:25 03:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
03129 Koaa Njp Specia 03:25 03:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
03063 Hwh Njp Special 03:25 03:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 03:52 04:00 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 04:45 04:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 04:45 04:50 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12754 Njp Mas Express 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 04:45 04:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
53048 Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger Starts 05:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53046 Mayurakshi F Pa Starts 05:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 05:48 06:03 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 05:49 05:54 5 min N N N N N Y N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 05:49 05:54 5 min N N Y N N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 05:49 05:54 5 min Y N N Y N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 06:38 06:43 5 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 06:38 06:43 5 min N Y N N N N N
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 06:41 06:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
13012 Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express 07:05 07:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13028 Azimganj kavi Guru Express 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13013 Bwn Rph Express 09:35 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
13017 Howrah ganadevta Express 10:12 10:22 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 10:25 10:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
13162 Balurghat Kolkata Express 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13116 Rph Sdah Intrct Starts 11:00 - Y N Y N Y N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 11:57 12:02 5 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 11:57 12:02 5 min N N Y N N N N
13187 Sealdah Rampur Hat Express 12:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E 12:29 12:31 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 13:15 13:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13188 Rampur Hat Sealdah Express Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12509 Guwahati Exp 14:26 14:28 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 14:26 14:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 14:26 14:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 14:59 15:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12347 Rampurhat Exp 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 15:58 16:00 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 16:20 16:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
12348 Rampurhat Exp Starts 16:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13161 Kolkata Balurghat Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
13018 Azimganj ganadevta Express 17:12 17:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13115 Sdah Rph Intrct 17:15 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 17:41 17:43 2 min N N Y N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 17:41 17:43 2 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 17:41 17:43 2 min N N N Y N N N
03060 Njp Hwh Special 18:25 18:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 18:27 18:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
13014 Rph Bwn Express Starts 18:40 - N Y N Y N N Y
12345 Saraighat Exp 18:57 18:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
13011 Howrah malda Town Intercity Express 19:43 19:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 19:58 20:13 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03067 Hwh Njp Special 19:58 20:00 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 20:26 20:31 5 min N N N Y N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 20:26 20:31 5 min N N N Y N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 20:26 20:31 5 min N N N N Y N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 20:26 20:31 5 min Y N N N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 21:08 21:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 21:08 21:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 21:08 21:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 21:08 21:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
53047 Howrah viswavarati Passenger 21:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 22:03 22:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 22:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express 22:45 22:50 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
13024 Gaya howrah express 23:05 23:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 23:48 23:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rampur Hat Railway Station

There are number of trains from Rampur Hat like Howrah jamalpur Express, Sealdah Gour Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Howrah gaya Express, Koaa Njp Spl, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express, Azimganj ganadevta Express, Ghy Sc Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Saraighat Exp. There are trains which originates from Rampur Hat like Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger, Mayurakshi F Pa, Rph Bwn Express, Rampur Hat Sealdah Express, Rph Sdah Intrct, Rampurhat Exp etc or some trains like Koaa Njp Specia, Bwn Rph Express, Jogbani Kolkata Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Kolkata Jogbani Express, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Ghy Tvc Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express etc which arrive at Rampur Hat station on 03:25, 09:35, 22:45, 01:16, 23:30, 02:05, 13:15, 21:08, 14:26, 10:15 time. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Rampur Hat station like Rampurhat Exp, Sealdah Rampur Hat Express, Sdah Rph Intrct, Howrah viswavarati Passenger, Mayurakshi F Pa, Bwn Rph Express etc or some trains that departs at time 03:27, 00:30, 00:40, 00:57, 10:20, 20:31, 16:22, 04:50, 20:13, 03:10 and trains Asn Apdj Specia, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, , Howrah jamalpur Express, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Sc Ghy Spl, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express, Padatik Express respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah ganadevta Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Howrah viswavarati Passenger, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Sealdah Gour Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Padatik Express, Saraighat Exp etc or train that run weekly like Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Sealdah Rampur Hat Express, Ghy Sc Special, Sdah Rph Intrct, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Jogbani Kolkata Express, Hwh Njp Special, Koaa Hdb Supf E, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Rampur Hat Sealdah Express and etc.